Ort

 Datum

 Reiter/in

 Pferd

Kategorie

Rang

             
Berm 22.09.2018 Ursula Gurtner Caletta R/N100 4              
  23.09.2018 Leonie Schopfer Eddi ME ZKV Final Spring-Trophy 105 15              
                         
La Tour-de-Peilz 02.09.2018 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R115 11              
                         
Worb 01.09.2018 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R100 10              
  01.09.2018 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R105 15              
                         
Schüpfheim 25.08.2018 Ursula Gurtner Caletta R100 4              
  25.08.2018 Ursula Gurtner Caletta R105 3              
  24.08.2018 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses R110 10              
                         
Zuoz 09.08.2018 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R/N100 11              
  12.08.2018 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R/N105 11              
                         
Balsthal 01.07.2018 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R110 9              
  01.07.2018 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R110 20              
                         
Thun 30.06.2018 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R/N100 16              
  30.06.2018 Dnaiela Frutiger Casalito de F R/N105 9              
                         
Müntschemier 23.06.2018 Ursula Gurtner Caletta R100 7              
  23.06.2018 Ursula Gurtner Caletta R100 15              
                         
Sand-Schönbühl 17.06.2018 Tamara Lustenberger Gnises T R110 9              
  17.06.2018 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R110 14              
                         
Bolligen 25.05.2018 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R110 7              
                         
Yverdon-les-Bains 21.04.2018 Ursula Gurtner Zarento R/N110 17              
                         
Hasle-Rüeggsau 06.04.2018 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R/N100 11              
  06.04.2018 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R/N100 12              
                         
Obergerlafingen 18.03.2018 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R/N110 12              
  18.03.2018 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R/N110 14              
  17.03.2018 Ursula Gurtner Clevo R/N100 14              
  16.03.2018 Tamara Lusternberger Ginses T R/N110 15              
                         
Bern 02.02.2018 Ursula Gurtner Clevo R105 14              
  02.02.2018 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R115 9              
                         
Münsingen 29.09.2017 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R120 12              
                         
Obergerlafingen 09.08.2017 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R/N105 6              
  08.09.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R/N110 13              
  08.09.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R/N115 16              
                         
Düdingen 26.08.2017 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R/N115 12              
  26.08.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R/N115 14              
                         
Müntschemier 15.08.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R/N110 10              
                         
Sursee 09.08.2017 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R/N115 7              
                         
Avenches 30.07.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R115 6              
                         
Münsingen 29.07.2017 Daniela Frutiger Casalito de F R100 14              
  28.07.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R110 6              
                         
Bättwil 21.07.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R/N110 8              
                         
Kandersteg 07.07.2017 Julia Dosot Quant II B/R90 7              
  07.07.2017 Julia Dosot Quant II B/R90 9              
                         
Lignières 07.07.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R110 12              
                         
Balsthal 01.07.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R100 13              
  01.07.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R105 13              
                         
Sand Schönbühl 17.06.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R110 1              
  16.06.2017 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R/N100 16              
  16.06.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R/N100 9              
                         
Plaffeien 03.06.2017 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R100 5              
  03.06.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R100 10              
  02.06.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R110 15              
                         
Bolligen 20.05.2017 Ursula Gurtner Quinn V R100 13              
  20.05.2017 Julia Dosot Quant II B95 12              
  19.05.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R110 16              
  19.05.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R110 12              
                         
                         
Münsingen 06.05.2017 Ursula Gurtner Quinn V R100 6              
  06.05.2017 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R100 8              
  06.05.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R100 16              
  06.05.2017 Ursula Gurtner Quinn V R105 6              
  06.05.2017 Julia Dosot Quant II B/R90 14              
                         
Hasle-Rüegsau 22.04.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R/N110 11              
  21.04.2017 Leonie Schopfer Eddie ME R/N100 17              
                         
Hasle-Rüegsau 17.04.2017 Julia Dosot Quant II B/R95 5              
                         
Holziken 12.03.2017 Julia Dosot Quant II B/R90 1              
  12.03.2017 Noemi Zimmermann Pfauenauge B/R90 12              
  11.03.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R100 12              
  11.03.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R105 13              
  11.03.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R105 11              
  11.03.2017 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R110 16              
                         
Corminboeuf 05.03.2017 Noemi Zimmermann Pfauenauge B60-80 10              
  05.03.2017 Noemi Zimmermann Pfauenauge B60-80 9              
                         
Hildisrieden 25.02.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R/N100 11              
  25.02.2017 Tamara Lustenberger Ginses T R/N100 14              
                         
Obergerlafingen 10.09.2016 Ursula Gurtner Quinn V R100 7              
  10.08.2016 Tamara Lustenberger  Ginses T R100 19              
  10.09.2016 Tamara Lustenberger  Ginses T R105 16              
                         
Müntschemier  26.08.2016 Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV R110 9              
  26.08.2016 Leonie Schopfer Hitch Hiker R110 14              
   26.08.2016  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV R115  15              
                         
Düdingen  20.08.2016 Ursula Gurtner Quinn V R105 19              
  20.08.2016 Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV R115 20              
                         
Konolfingen 29.07.2016 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R/N110 13              
                         
Lyss 16.07.2016 Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV R115 14              
                         
Schopfheim DE 23.06.-26.06.2016 Tamara Lustenberger Armani IV L 7              
  23.06.-26.06.2016 Ursula Gurtner Quinn V A** 1              
  23.06.-26.06.2016 Ursula Gurtner Quinn V A** 7              
  23.06.-26.06.2016 Pascal Aellen Zetta III L 5              
  23.06.-26.06.2016 Janine Ackermann Marakana L 5              
  23.06.-26.06.2016 Leonie Schopfer Jordan A** 5              
  23.06.-26.06.2015 Leonie Schopfer Jordan A** 6              
                         
Schönbühl 18.06.2016 Ursula Gurtner  Quinn V R100 6              
                         
Hitzkirch 10.06.2016 Pascal Aellen Zeta III R120 20              
                         
Bolligen  21.05.2016 Ursula Gurtner Quinn V R100 8              
  21.05.2016 Sarah Imboden Rexona CH R105 9              
                         
Plaffeien 14.05.2016 Daniela Frutiger Aquinja de F R100 17              
                         
Münsingen 16.05.2016 Gurtner Ursula Quinn V R105 18              
    Leonie Schopfer Jordan R100 11              
  13.05.2016 Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV R110 10              
                         
Münsingen 08.05.2016 Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV R100 12              
    Tamara Lustenberger  Armani V R105 1              
    Leonie Schopfer  Jordan R105 8              
  07.05.2016 Sarah Imboden Rexona CH R100 21              
                         
Bern NPZ 13.04.2016 Sarah Imboden Rexona CH R100 18              
  12.04.2016 Tamara Lustenberger Armani IV R/N110              
                         
Hasle-Rüegsau 02.04.2016 Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV R/N110 19              
  02.04.2016 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R/N110 6              
  02.04.2016 Pascal Aellen Zeta III R/N110 18              
                         
Hasle-Rüegsau 28.03.2016 Sarah Imboden Rexona CH B/R95 14              
  28.03.2016 Sarah Imboden Rexona CH B/R90 21              
                         
Bern 12.03.2016 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R100 8              
  12.03.2016 Leonie Schopfer Hitch Hiker R100 15              
                         
Avenches 06.03.2016 Pascal Aellen Zeta III R/N110 14              
  06.03.2016 Pascal Aellen Zeta III R/N115 12              
                         
Hildisrieden  27.02.2016 Daniela Frutiger Aquinja de F R/N100 9              
  27.02.2016 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R/N100 10              
  27.02.2016 Leonie Schopfer Jordan R/N100 9              
                         
 Bern  30.08.2015  Sarah Imboden  Rexona CH  B/R95 9              
   30.08.2015  Sarah Imboden  Rexona CH  B/R90 13              
                         
 Düdingen  29.08.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R105 3              
   29.08.2015  Ursula Gurtner  Pfauenauge CH  R105 4              
   29.08.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R100 7              
   29.08.2015  Ursula Gurtner  Pfauenauge CH  R100 13              
                         
 Kienersrüti  22.08.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R/N110 6              
                         
 Sursee  13.08.2015  Ursula Gurtner  Pfauenauge CH  R/N100 11              
                         
 Konolfingen  02.08.2015  Julia Dosot  Karamel Ruettes  B80 14              
   01.08.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R115 12              
   01.08.2015  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R110 13              
                         
 Kappelen-Lyss  18.07.2015  Ursula Gurtner  Pfauenauge CH  R100 13              
   18.07.2015  Daniela Frutiger  Aquinja de F  R100 6              
   18.07.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R100 9              
                         
 Dagmarsellen  17.07.2015  Marc Rossel  Amaretto Blanco  R115 11              
                         
 Kandersteg  11.07.2015  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R115 9              
   11.07.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R100 4              
   11.07.2015  Daniela Frutiger  Aquinja de F  R100 8              
   09.07.2015  Marc Rossel  Amaretto Blanco  R/N110 11              
   09.07.2015  Marc Rossel  Cordella CLE  R/N110 14              
                         
 Schopfheim DE  05.07.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  A** 2              
   04.07.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F    6              
   04.07.2015  Sarah Imboden  Rexona CH   3              
   04.07.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  L 10              
   04.07.2015  Sarah Imboden  Rexona CH  A** 1              
   04.07.2015  Ursula Gurtner  Pfauenauge CH  A** 13              
   03.07.2015  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  M* 2              
   03.07.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  A** 5              
   03.07.2015  Ursula Gurtner  Pfauenauge CH  A* 5              
   03.07.2015  Sarah Imboden  Rexona CH  A* 6              
   02.07.2015  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  L 5              
   02.07.2015  Marc Rossel  Cordella CLE  L 5              
                         
 Bolligen  30.05.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R105 3              
   30.05.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R100 13              
   29.05.2015  Marc Rossel  Amaretto Blanco  R115 21              
                         
 Plaffeien  23.05.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R100 16              
   22.05.2015  Marc Rossel  Amaretto Blanco  Six-Barres 4              
   22.05.2015  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R115 11              
   22.05.2015  Marc Rossel  Cordella CLE  R110 8              
                         
 Münsingen  10.05.2015  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R115 9              
                         
 Saint-Blaise  03.05.2015  Marc Rossel  Amaretto Blanco  R115 10              
                         
 Granges  25.04.2015  Nadja Gurtner  Candy Man IV  R/N105 9              
                         
 Bern  21.04.2015  Marc Rossel  Amaretto Blanco  R/N110 9              
                         
 Hasle-Rüegsau  10.04.2015  Nadja Gurtner  Candy Man IV  R/N100 16              
   10.04.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  R/N100 16              
                         
 Yverdon  04.04.2015  Marc Rossel  Amaretto Blanco  R/N110 16              
 
 03.04.2015  Nadja Gurtner  Candy Man IV  R/N100 17              
                         
 Bern  14.03.2015  Nadja Gurtner  Candy Man IV  R100 7              
                         
 Corminboeuf  22.02.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  B100 12              
   22.02.2015  Leonie Schopfer  Acassinja de F  B100 4              
                         
 Obergerlafingen            05.09.2014  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV   R/N120 17              
                         
 Plaffeien  22.08.2014  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV  R120 14              
   22.08.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R115 13              
   22.08.2014  Marc Rossel  Cordella CLE  R/N110 11              
                         
 Müntschemier  13.08.2014  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV  R/N120 14              
                         
 Münsingen  02.08.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R/N110 20              
   01.08.2014  Nadja Gurtner  Candy Man IV  R/N100 11              
                         
 Dagmarsellen  19.07.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R110 14              
                         
 Kandersteg  12.07.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III   R110 4              
   12.07.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R105 10              
                         
 Schopfheim DE  03.07.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III   4              
                         
 Müntschemier  28.06.2014  Nadja Gurtner  Candy Man IV   R100 18              
                         
 Bern   14.06.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III   R105 20              
                         
 Plaffeien  07.06.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III   R110 10              
                         
Münsingen  11.05.2014  Marc Rossel  Cordella CLE  R110 18              
   10.05.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R105 5              
   10.05.2014  Pascal Aellen  Zeta III  R100 15              
                         
 Le Mont sur Lausanne  03.05.2014  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV   R115 5              
   03.05.2014  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV  R110 7              
                         
 Sins  24.04.2014  Marc Rossel  Cordella CLE  R/N105 2              
                         
   12.04.2014  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV  R/N115 18              
 Hasle-Rüegsau  11.04.2014  Marc Rossel  Cordella CLE   R/N100 7              
                         
 Cham  23.03.2014  Marc Rossel  Cordella CLE   R/N105 17              
                         
 Avenches  16.03.2014  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV  R/N115 5              
   16.03.2014  Tamara Lustenberger  Armani IV  R/N110 5